Registered participants

Last name First name Home Institution Country
Abdelbar Ahmed faculty of science - Alazhr university and institute of astronomy and Geophysics NARIG Kottamia observatory Egypt
Aharonian Felix DIAS/MPIK Germany
Ahmad Abrar COMSATS Institute of Information Technology Pakistan
Beskin Vasily Lebedev Physical Institute & Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Russian Federation
Bisnovatyi-Kogan Gennady Space Research Institute RAS Russian Federation
Bogovalov Sergey National research nuclear university (MEPHI) Russian Federation
Bosch-Ramon Valenti Universitat de Barcelona/ICCUB Spain
Chernoglazov Alexander Moscow Insitute of Physics and Technology Russian Federation
Dorodnitsyn Anton University Of Maryland/NASA GSFC/Space Research Inst. United States
Fuchs Julien LULI, CNRS France
Glushikhina Maria Space Research institute Russian Federation
Inoue Yoshiyuki ISAS/JAXA Japan
Kovalev Yuri Lebedev Physical Institute Russian Federation
Krauz Vyacheslav NRC Kurchatov Institute Russian Federation
Lobanov Andrei Max-Planck-Institut für Radioastronomie Germany
López-Oramas Alicia IAC Spain
Lyakhova Yana Space Research Istitute of the Russian Academy of Sciences (IKI) Russian Federation
Marcote Benito Joint Institute for VLBI ERIC Netherlands
Martí José-María Universitat de València Spain
Mazaeva Elena Space Research Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences (IKI) Russian Federation
Minaev Pavel Space Research Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences (IKI) Russian Federation
Moiseenko Sergey Space Research Institute Russian Federation
Nokhrina Elena Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Russian Federation
Panafidina Sofya IKI Russian Federation
Paredes Josep Maria Universitat de Barcelona Spain
Perov Nikolay Yaroslavl's State Pedagogical University named after K.D. Ushinskii Russian Federation
Popov Sergei Sternberg Astronomical Intsitute Russian Federation
Romero Gustavo E. IAR, CONICET Argentina
SONG YOOGEUN Korea Astronomy and Space Science Institute (KASI) / University of Science and Technology (UST) Korea, Republic of
Timokhin Andrey NASA/GSFC United States
Toropina Olga IKI Russian Federation
Torres-Albà Núria Universitat de Barcelona (ICC-UB) Spain
Troshchiev Yuri Moscow State University Russian Federation
Tsupko Oleg Space Research Institute (IKI) of Russian Academy of Sciences Russian Federation
Vieyro Florencia University of Barcelona Spain
Volnova Alina IKI RAS Russian Federation